Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
101 | Schulz-Höpfner, Monika | 514 |
102 | Chrobot, Andreas | 1.050 |
103 | Kaiser, Fred | 486 |
104 | Noack, Ulrich | 72 |
105 | Buder, Frank | 199 |
106 | Ackermann, Kay | 487 |
107 | Nattke, Jürgen | 386 |
108 | Troppa, Daniel | 138 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
201 | Fillmer, Horst | 775 |
202 | Balisch, Eckhard | 420 |
203 | Lobeda, Peter | 496 |
204 | Kabisch, Guido | 271 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
301 | Neugebauer, Margit | 399 |
302 | Fischer, Stefan | 228 |
303 | Krautz, Ursula | 401 |
304 | Zapf, Thorsten | 356 |
305 | Hoffmann, Lothar | 265 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE LINKE") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
401 | Schulz, Hendrik | 703 |
402 | Hirsch, Thomas Joachim | 156 |
403 | Teuscher, Horst Sigmund | 203 |
404 | Krakow, Jörg | 874 |
405 | Walter, Dietmar | 303 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
501 | Mertsch, Benjamin | 129 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "NPD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Klinger Runde"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
601 | Burchardt, Thomas | 141 |
602 | Paulick, Dirk | 48 |
603 | Schuster, René | 192 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Klinger Runde") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BVB / FREIE WÄHLER"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
701 | Bubner, Olaf | 791 |
702 | Groba, Harald | 493 |
703 | Unversucht, Joachim | 147 |
704 | Müller, Dr.-Ing. Steffen | 178 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "BVB / FREIE WÄHLER") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
801 | Stahlberg, Andreas | 172 |
802 | Möcker, Bernd | 167 |
803 | Hoffmann, Caroline | 236 |
804 | Huschga, Christian | 89 |
805 | Götz, Reimar | 74 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "GRÜNE/B 90") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "L u. U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
901 | Schneider, Frank | 534 |
902 | Gubela, Udo | 58 |
903 | Goebel, Thomas | 60 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "L u. U") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1001 | Münke-Stöckert, Undine | 1.049 |
1002 | Stöckert, Andreas | 1.234 |
1003 | Kubitzki, Steffen | 2.560 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 10, "AfD") |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWG-SPN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen |
Nr | Name | Stimmen |
1301 | Dillan, Hanni | 73 |
1302 | Krautz, Petra | 57 |
1303 | Budischin, Siegbert | 44 |
1304 | Lerke, Christa | 50 |
1305 | Selka, Reinhard | 22 |
1306 | Netzker, David | 45 |
1307 | Kollasser, René | 11 |
1308 | Ziege, Marcel | 11 |
(Ende Liste/Wahlvorschlag 13, "UWG-SPN") |
|